/Splitpin PB-C &Washer PB-R
Splitpin PB-C &Washer PB-R2018-05-21T18:17:56+00:00

Project Description

Splitpin PB-C &Washer PB-R

SEND INQUIRY

Material:

PC-R,low carbon steel

PC-C,low carbon steel

Surface protection:Zinc plating,passivated in white,white-blue or yellow

Alternative,stainless steel

Special requests are available.

Print E-mail

Part No.Dimensions/mmWeight
dDB≈KG/1000PCS
PB-R44.37.50.80.15
PB-R55.39.51.00.39
PB-R66.4111.60.7
PB-R88.4151.61.52
PB-R1010.5181.62.11
PB-R1213202.02.85
PB-R1415242.04.30
PB-R1617.027.02.05.42
PB-R2021.033.02.59.98
PB-R2525.039.04.014.50

 

Part No.Dimensions/mm
dacfL
PB-C41.51.02.51.510
PB-C5/63.61.64.02.510
PB-C85.82.06.43.216
PB-C107.43.28.04.020
PB-C12/167.44.08.04.032
PB-C20/259.24.010.04.032